Sold
The Beverly Hills Phase 3 Boulevard Du Palais House 116BOULEVARD DU PALAISHOUSE 116
Registration Number:12052401960134
|Transaction Date:26/04/2012
PRN:D0998866
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$46.6 M
Saleable Area
3,065sq.ft.
Buy $15,206 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,956sq.ft.
Buy $9,403 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06-2008-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
535 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Sam Mun Tsai Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa