Sold
The Beverly Hills Phase 1 Boulevard Du Palais House 7BOULEVARD DU PALAISHOUSE 7
Registration Number:18071102370365
|Transaction Date:22/06/2018
PRN:D0932318
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$16.57 M
Saleable Area
1,606sq.ft.
Buy $10,316 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,700sq.ft.
Buy $6,136 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06-2008-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
535 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Sam Mun Tsai Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa