Sold
The Bellevue PlaceFLOOR 16FLAT B
Registration Number:24071200140144
|Transaction Date:08/07/2024
PRN:A2882166
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

5/10
PRICE
$6.83 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $19,286 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $13,579 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
93
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 U Lam Terrace