Sold
The Arch Moon Tower (block 2a)FLOOR 17FLAT E
Registration Number:24102500190034
|Transaction Date:14/10/2024
PRN:D0154518
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidTang鄧基榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161817)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$9.7 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $24,555 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $18,302 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,051
Walking toKowloonStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Austin Road West
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Library