Sold
The Arcadia House 4NO. 8HOUSE 4
Registration Number:08727129
|Transaction Date:18/06/2002
PRN:A4114886
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.08 M
Saleable Area
1,338sq.ft.
Buy $5,292 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,871sq.ft.
Buy $3,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Forfar Road