Sold
The Arcadia House 4NO. 8HOUSE 4
Registration Number:05100600840064
|Transaction Date:23/09/2005
PRN:A4114886
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$11.7 M
Saleable Area
1,338sq.ft.
Buy $8,745 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,871sq.ft.
Buy $6,253 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
116
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Forfar Road