Sold
The Aegean ApartmentFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:09120700800022
|Transaction Date:23/11/2009
PRN:B7392475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $3,871 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
681sq.ft.
Buy $2,937 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 23/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tsing Fat Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Aerobic Studio