Sold
The Aegean ApartmentFLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:09083102300020
|Transaction Date:13/07/2009
PRN:B4706646
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
1,067sq.ft.
Buy $4,922 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,432sq.ft.
Buy $3,666 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tsing Fat Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Aerobic Studio