Sold
The Aegean ApartmentFLOOR 5FLAT L
Registration Number:10012203280041
|Transaction Date:08/01/2010
PRN:B0661410
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$1.86 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $3,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
625sq.ft.
Buy $2,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tsing Fat Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Aerobic Studio