Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Tao Tak House (block 4)FLOOR 11FLAT 3
Registration Number:22113001500109
|Transaction Date:24/11/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.65 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $6,034 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street