Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Tao Tak House (block 4)FLOOR 14FLAT 8
Registration Number:15031200670229
|Transaction Date:24/02/2015
PRN:A4075421
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.16 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $8,388 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street