Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Tao Tak House (block 4)FLOOR 4FLAT 10
Registration Number:19022800590050
|Transaction Date:15/02/2019
PRN:B3887816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.03 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $6,133 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street