Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Tao Tak House (block 4)FLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:17030602300039
|Transaction Date:27/02/2017
PRN:B8506136
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.31 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $5,260 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street