Sold
Hong Nga Court Tao Nga House (block A)FLOOR 16FLAT 16
Registration Number:25091500140152
|Transaction Date:10/09/2025
PRN:A5815737
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $6,926 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toLam TinStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
189 Pik Wan Road