Sold
Hong Nga Court Tao Nga House (block A)FLOOR 30FLAT 10
Registration Number:15022700190164
|Transaction Date:24/02/2015
PRN:B4105089
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $6,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $4,634 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toLam TinStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
189 Pik Wan Road