Sold
Hong Nga Court Tao Nga House (block A)FLOOR 23FLAT 15
Registration Number:19010401790120
|Transaction Date:24/12/2018
PRN:A5815508
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $11,912 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $8,706 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,824
Walking toLam TinStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
189 Pik Wan Road