Sold
Tak Tin Estate Tak Shing House (block 7)FLOOR 28FLAT 18
Registration Number:24020800300179
|Transaction Date:29/01/2024
PRN:A5844078
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
213sq.ft.
Buy $13,982 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,159
Walking toLam TinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
223 Pik Wan Road