Sold
Tak Tin Estate Tak Shui House (block 5)FLOOR 17FLAT 12
Registration Number:24110601820070
|Transaction Date:23/10/2024
PRN:A5850472
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$2.73 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $5,144 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,159
Walking toLam TinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
223 Pik Wan Road