Sold
Walton Estate Tak Shou House (block 3)FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:18060502120089
|Transaction Date:18/05/2018
PRN:A0301500
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $12,791 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $10,654 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
760
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
341-343 Chai Wan Road