Sold
Tak Tin Estate Tak Shing House (block 7)FLOOR 6FLAT 22
Registration Number:19090500740025
|Transaction Date:30/08/2019
PRN:A5845003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $10,464 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,159
Walking toLam TinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
223 Pik Wan Road