Sold
Tak Tin Estate Tak Shing House (block 7)FLOOR 29FLAT 1
Registration Number:16100600160067
|Transaction Date:28/09/2016
PRN:A5840549
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.75 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $4,593 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,159
Walking toLam TinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
223 Pik Wan Road