Sold
Walton Estate Tak Luk House (block 2)FLOOR 17FLAT H
Registration Number:17042601880067
|Transaction Date:19/04/2017
PRN:A3141645
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$5.06 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $12,403 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $10,161 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
760
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
341-343 Chai Wan Road