Sold
Tak Tin Estate Tak Lok House (block 4)FLOOR 8FLAT 3
Registration Number:18071200460038
|Transaction Date:05/07/2018
PRN:B5866764
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$3.89 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $6,496 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,159
Walking toLam TinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
223 Pik Wan Road