Sold
Tak Tin Estate Tak Lok House (block 4)FLOOR 6FLAT 7
Registration Number:24122401190021
|Transaction Date:18/12/2024
PRN:A5833208
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$2.53 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $4,654 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,159
Walking toLam TinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
223 Pik Wan Road