Sold
Tak Lee BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT 26
Registration Number:07553234
|Transaction Date:30/07/1998
PRN:B3545696
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinCheng鄭棋元
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-582575)
PRICE
$880 K
Saleable Area
327sq.ft.
Buy $2,689 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 30/07/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
617
Walking toQuarry BayStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
993 King's Road