Sold
Walton Estate Tak Hay House (block 4)FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:22101901320026
|Transaction Date:05/10/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
463sq.ft.
Buy $10,695 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
557sq.ft.
Buy $8,887 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
760
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
341-343 Chai Wan Road