Sold
Walton Estate Tak Hay House (block 4)FLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:21110302480020
|Transaction Date:21/10/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $13,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $10,847 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
760
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
341-343 Chai Wan Road