Sold
Walton Estate Tak Fook House (block 1)FLOOR 14FLAT F
Registration Number:18071900530018
|Transaction Date:28/06/2018
PRN:B8481853
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$6.18 M
Saleable Area
467sq.ft.
Buy $13,229 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $10,996 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
760
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
341-343 Chai Wan Road