Sold
Taikoo Shing Tsui Woo Terrace (t-02) Poyang MansionFLOOR 26FLAT C
Registration Number:21031901380015
|Transaction Date:11/03/2021
PRN:B5450636
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EdmondWong黃俊雄
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334004)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$9.2 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $18,826 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
585sq.ft.
Buy $15,726 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range