Sold
Taikoo Shing Kao Shan Terrace (t-09) Lu Shan MansionFLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:25012102020081
|Transaction Date:15/01/2025
PRN:B9078831
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.36 M
Saleable Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $14,199 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $12,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range