Sold
Taikoo Shing Kao Shan Terrace (t-06) Tung Shan MansionFLOOR 20FLAT D
Registration Number:25062700490048
|Transaction Date:18/06/2025
PRN:A2690427
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

2/11
PRICE
$11.68 M
Saleable Area
762sq.ft.
Buy $15,326 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
857sq.ft.
Buy $13,629 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range