Sold
Taikoo Shing Horizon Gardens (t-59) Heng Tien MansionFLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:25062600700014
|Transaction Date:06/06/2025
PRN:A2520358
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$11.38 M
Saleable Area
714sq.ft.
Buy $15,946 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
831sq.ft.
Buy $13,694 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range