Sold
Taikoo Shing Horizon Gardens (t-55) Kai Tien MansionFLOOR 18FLAT F
Registration Number:25041700990016
|Transaction Date:27/03/2025
PRN:A2730864
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
Sold

1/27
PRICE
$11 M
Saleable Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $16,170 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
792sq.ft.
Buy $13,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range