Sold
Taikoo Shing Kwun Hoi Terrace (t-54) Nam Hoi MansionFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:26022600100102
|Transaction Date:12/02/2026
PRN:A2656615
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarlTse謝嘉豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290893)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$10.78 M
Saleable Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $18,376 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $15,853 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12-1987-05
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
61 Block(s)
Total Units
12,696
Walking toTai KooStation
2 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range