Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Ying Building (block N)FLOOR 9FLAT 6
Registration Number:11062302460092
|Transaction Date:03/06/2011
PRN:A7109364
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SandySo蘇慰親
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-283318)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $5,101 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $3,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street