Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Ying Building (block N)FLOOR 2FLAT 5
Registration Number:21071600980014
|Transaction Date:09/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$3.33 M
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $12,132 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $9,123 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street