Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Ying Building (block N)FLOOR 5FLAT 14
Registration Number:18011000870058
|Transaction Date:18/12/2017
PRN:B9632238
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyLai賴美珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-609618)
PRICE
$4.17 M
Saleable Area
318sq.ft.
Buy $13,132 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $10,692 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street