Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Yick Building (block M)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:18022601260024
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:A7107676
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $12,460 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
430sq.ft.
Buy $9,919 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street