Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Yick Building (block M)FLOOR 12FLAT 4
Registration Number:13111500260382
|Transaction Date:23/10/2013
PRN:B4265473
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$2.52 M
Saleable Area
265sq.ft.
Buy $9,517 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $7,304 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street