Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Yick Building (block M)FLOOR 9FLAT 7
Registration Number:12042700380078
|Transaction Date:19/04/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $6,526 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $5,152 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street