Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Yau Building (block E)FLOOR 13FLAT 6
Registration Number:09102101290223
|Transaction Date:05/10/2009
PRN:A6367545
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SunnyLaw羅慧新
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-034759)
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $4,152 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $3,178 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street