Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Wing Building (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT 10
Registration Number:17091200230076
|Transaction Date:05/09/2017
PRN:A6455748
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $12,450 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $9,707 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street