Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Wai Building (block L)FLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:09122301860013
|Transaction Date:24/11/2009
PRN:A4720287
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$910 K
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $3,155 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
365sq.ft.
Buy $2,493 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street