Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Wai Building (block L)FLOOR 2FLAT 6
Registration Number:08711611
|Transaction Date:23/03/2002
PRN:A4720478
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SandySo蘇慰親
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-283318)
PRICE
$750 K
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $2,177 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $1,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street