Sold

Tai Wah HouseFLOOR 11FLAT A

Registration Number:12061500870048
||
司徒嘉惠 Mandy Se-to
elite
MandySe-to司徒嘉惠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-013249)
PRICE
$3.15 M
call_me
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $6,561 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2012
Tai Wah HouseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tai Wah House is located on 94 Prince Edward Road West, Tai Wah House divides into 1 blocks, 71 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Tai Wah House is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
71
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
94 Prince Edward Road West