Sold
Tai Wah HouseFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:07802804
|Transaction Date:19/06/1999
PRN:B5869953
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $3,027 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $3,009 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
71
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
94 Prince Edward Road West