Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Wah Building (block Q)FLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:23110900200032
|Transaction Date:25/10/2023
PRN:A7109867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
Sold

7/14
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
265sq.ft.
Buy $11,197 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $8,594 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street