Sold
Cosmopolitan Estates Tai Wah Building (block Q)FLOOR 6FLAT 3
Registration Number:05063000980852
|Transaction Date:09/06/2005
PRN:A7109808
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$590 K
Saleable Area
265sq.ft.
Buy $2,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
345sq.ft.
Buy $1,710 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 09/06/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-05-1976-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
2,134
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wong Tai Street