Sold
Tai Shun HouseFLOOR 2FLAT H
Registration Number:26021202250228
|Transaction Date:30/01/2026
PRN:B6178501
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
PRICE
$3.29 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $10,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
198
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 Hong Cheung Street