Sold
Tai Shun HouseFLOOR 5FLAT I
Registration Number:07291957
|Transaction Date:12/09/1997
PRN:B8427089
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $4,549 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
198
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 Hong Cheung Street